50. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade
Junior-Regionalwettbewerb — Oberösterreich/Salzburg
Name | Schule | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summe | Preis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Pflügl | Bisch. Gym. Petrinum Linz, 5 | 7 | 1,5 | 8 | 6,5 | 23 | I | |
2 | Victoria Gringinger | BG Vöcklabruck, 5B | 8 | 1,5 | 8 | 3,5 | 21 | I | |
3 | Ian Fischnaller | BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 5NA | 6 | 1,5 | 8 | 5 | 20,5 | I | |
4 | Jonas Weissengruber | BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4E | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 7 | 17 | I | |
5 | Viktoria Fürst | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4B | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1,5 | 16,5 | I | |
Hannah Manzenreiter | BG/BRG Rohrbach, 6B | 1 | 1,5 | 8 | 6 | 16,5 | I | ||
7 | Fabian Heiligenmann | BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 5 | 15 | II | |
Annika Prüher | BG/BRG Rohrbach, 6A | 1,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 4 | 15 | II | ||
Tobias Schützeneder | Gymnasium Dachsberg, 3D | 1,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 4 | 15 | II | ||
Korbinian von Stauss | Musisches Gymnasium Salzburg, 5A | 0 | 1,5 | 8 | 5,5 | 15 | II | ||
11 | Adrian Hackl | BG/BRG Linz, Ramsauerstraße, 5S | 1,5 | 1,5 | 7 | 4 | 14 | II | |
David Märzinger | BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 4 | 14 | II | ||
Hermine Stöttinger | BG Vöcklabruck, 5B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14 | II | ||
14 | Anel Salihovic | BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 4B | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 3,5 | 13,5 | II | |
15 | Sophie Gruy | G/RG Kollegium Aloisianum, 5BR | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 3 | 13 | II | |
Matthias Starzinger | BG Vöcklabruck, 5B | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 3 | 13 | II | ||
Jakob Wimmer | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A | 1 | 0,5 | 8 | 3,5 | 13 | II | ||
18 | Nicolas Göbl | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A | 1,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 2,5 | 12,5 | III | |
Franz Pühringer | BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5A | 1 | 1,5 | 7 | 3 | 12,5 | III | ||
20 | Valerie Kimbacher | BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C | 0,5 | 1,5 | 7 | 3 | 12 | III | |
Cornelia Schein | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A | 2 | 1,5 | 8 | 0,5 | 12 | III | ||
Jonas Teuschl | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4F | 2,5 | 0,5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | III | ||
Kevin Untersmeier | Gymnasium Dachsberg, 5A | 0,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 3 | 12 | III | ||
24 | David Eder | BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 4Q | 2 | 0,5 | 8 | 1 | 11,5 | III | |
Julia Reiter | BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 5BR | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2,5 | 11,5 | III | ||
Marie Schöfberger | BG/BRG Enns, 4AR | 0 | 0,5 | 7 | 4 | 11,5 | III | ||
27 | Franz Drexler | BG/BRG Freistadt, 4A | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 1 | 11 | III | |
Sandra Gschwendtner | Gymnasium Dachsberg, 5A | 1 | 1,5 | 8 | 0,5 | 11 | III | ||
Moritz Haider | BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4E | 0,5 | 1,5 | 8 | 1 | 11 | III | ||
30 | Elisa Gassner | BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3Q | 0,5 | 0,5 | 6 | 3,5 | 10,5 | III | |
Soma Mohammed | BG/BRG Enns, 4AR | 0,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 1,5 | 10,5 | III | ||
Hanna Pillichshammer | BG Vöcklabruck, 4A | 0,5 | 0,5 | 7 | 2,5 | 10,5 | III | ||
33 | Maja Buchegger | BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 3E | 0,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 1 | 10 | III | |
Martin Scharinger | BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B | 1,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | III | ||
35 | Benjamin Arbeithuber | BG/BRG Enns, 3D | 0 | 1,5 | 8 | 0 | 9,5 | EE | |
Maximilian Manner | Gymnasium Dachsberg, 3D | 0,5 | 0,5 | 8 | 0,5 | 9,5 | EE | ||
Anna-Lena Padinger | BG Vöcklabruck, 4A | 0,5 | 1,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 9,5 | |||
Lisa Pammer | BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 6NA | 0,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 9,5 | |||
39 | Katharina Hauke | BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR | 0,5 | 0,5 | 7 | 1 | 9 | ||
Laura Kammerhuber | BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5B | 1 | 1,5 | 6 | 0,5 | 9 | |||
41 | Anna Katharina Hofer | BRG/BORG Kirchdorf, 4B | 1,5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8,5 | ||
Ilvy Tilg | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4B | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4,5 | 8,5 | |||
43 | Stefanie Freudenthaler | BG/BRG Freistadt, 5a | 0,5 | 0,5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | ||
44 | Lena Vogl | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4A | 0,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 7,5 | ||
45 | Annika Mitterhauser | BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 2B | 0 | 0,5 | 6 | 0,5 | 7 | ||
46 | Gabriel Bosin | BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3I | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,5 | 6,5 | ||
47 | Nils Gaber | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4G | 0,5 | 1,5 | 0 | 3,5 | 5,5 | ||
Simon Pressnitz | BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3P | 0 | 0,5 | 3 | 2 | 5,5 | |||
Tanja Schweiger | BRG Steyr, Michaelerplatz, 5C | 1 | 1,5 | 2 | 1 | 5,5 | |||
50 | Leonie Eva Schlager | BORG Linz, Honauerstraße, 6NA | 0 | 0,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 5 | ||
Philip Schwarz | BRG Salzburg, Akademiestraße, 3I | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
52 | Egshig Battulga | BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 3 | 4,5 | ||
Marlene Moser | BG/BRG Gmunden, 6AR | 0,5 | 1,5 | 2 | 0,5 | 4,5 | |||
54 | Konstantin Peer | BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR | 0 | 0,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 4 | ||
55 | Maja Schachreiter | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 3E | 0 | 0,5 | 2 | 1 | 3,5 | ||
Jana Vichtbauer | BG/BRG Gmunden, 5AR | 0 | 0,5 | 3 | 0 | 3,5 | |||
57 | Laura Füssel | BG/BRG Rohrbach, 5B | 0 | 0,5 | 2 | 0,5 | 3 | ||
Stefan Prechtl | BG/BRG Steyr, Werndlpark, 4D | 1 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 3 | |||
Felix Röder | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 3A | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
60 | Laura Berger | BG/BRG Ried im Innkreis, 5BR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,5 | 2,5 | ||
Emily Russ | BRG Schloss Wagrain Vöcklabruck, 4C | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | |||
62 | Elias Haunschmid | BG/BRG Freistadt, 3A | 0 | 0,5 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 |
Kefermarkt, 19. Juni 2019