50. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade

Regionalwettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Kärnten/Steiermark

NameSchule 1 2 3 4 Summe Preis BW
1 Thiemo Dsubanko BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 8 8 8 8 32 I scl Ja
2 Minh Hieu Nguyen BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 4 8 8 8 28 I Ja
3 Lukas Ertl BG Graz, Georgigasse, 8I 8 2 8 8 26 I Ja
4 Elias Hohl Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 6B 8 1 8 6 23 II
Benjamin Kattnig Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 7A 6 3 8 6 23 II Ja
6 Teresa Reisner BG Graz, Georgigasse, 8I 3 4 8 6 21 II
7 Manuel Trimmel BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7D 3 1 8 6 18 II Ja
8 Anna Lenz BRG Graz, Petersgasse, 7B 4 2 8 3 17 II Ja
Benjamin Hofer BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8A 2 4 8 3 17 II Ja
Oskar Kleinoscheg BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B 2 2 8 5 17 II Ja
11 Melinda Bauer BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 7A 3 2 8 3 16 II Ja
12 Alexandra Kahr BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 7A 6 1 8 0 15 III
Flavio Arrigoni BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 4 2 8 1 15 III
Clara Sohn Rinner BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7A 2 0 8 5 15 III
15 Matthias Stark BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 8C 2 2 8 2 14 III
16 Sebastian Schulze BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A 2 2 8 1 13 III
Christina Lassnig BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7A 1 2 8 2 13 III
18 Lennard Trautmann BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A 1 3 8 0 12 III
Klara Balic BG Graz, Georgigasse, 8I 2 1 8 1 12 III
20 Hannes Langhold BG/BRG Köflach, 5D 1 2 7 1 11 III
Laura List BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6D 2 2 1 6 11 III
Sebastian Andritsch BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6C 2 2 6 1 11 III
Jan Pauritsch BG/BRG Köflach, 7C 1 1 8 1 11 III
Tobias Teichmann BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7D 2 0 8 1 11 III
Jakob Prettenthaler Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 8A 1 1 8 1 11 III
26 Gabriele Maschera BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 0 2 8 0 10 EE
Johannes Trinkaus BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B 1 1 1 7 10
Konrad Zalar BG/BRG Köflach, 6C 0 2 8 0 10 EE
Jakob Binninger Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 7B 2 0 8 0 10 EE
Cedrik Keller BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A 1 1 7 1 10
Lilith Egger BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 8D 1 3 6 0 10
32 Nico Kammeritsch HTBLA Kaindorf, 1 1 1 7 0 9
Marita Berger BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 6B 1 1 7 0 9
Felix Holzapfel BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 6B 0 1 8 0 9 EE
Matteo Valentini BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6B 0 1 8 0 9 EE
36 Hannah Reiter HTBLA Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 2BHBG 1 1 6 0 8
Niklas Staber Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 7B 0 1 6 1 8
Lukas Göschl HTBLA Kapfenberg, 4BHET 6 0 2 0 8
39 Theodor Jantscher BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 6C 1 0 6 0 7
Kathrin Prinz BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B 1 2 1 3 7
Philipp Krainz BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7D 1 0 5 1 7
Laura Stichaller BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 8D 1 2 3 1 7
43 Johannes Ostendorf BG/BRG Graz, Lichtenfelsgasse, 7C 0 0 6 0 6
44 Sam Kische HTBLA Kapfenberg, 4BHET 1 0 3 0 4
45 Paul Skacel BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7C 1 0 1 1 3
Hanna Lang BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 8a 1 1 1 0 3
Sebastian Grosinger BRG Graz, Körösistraße, 8B 1 2 0 0 3
48 Mario Schmid BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 8C 0 0 0 0 0

Leibnitz, 5. April 2019

Statistik