49. Österreichische Mathematik-Olympiade
Gebietswettbewerb für Fortgeschrittene — Kärnten/Steiermark
Name | Schule | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summe | Preis | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Mayer | BG/BRG Köflach, 8C | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30 | I | Ja |
2 | Benjamin Kattnig | Europagymnasium Klagenfurt, 6A | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27 | I | Ja |
3 | Lukas Ertl | BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 24 | I | Ja |
Laurenz Kohlbach | Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul, 8B | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | I | Ja | |
Sebastian Fellner | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 24 | I | Ja | |
6 | Elias Hohl | Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 5B | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | II | |
7 | Teresa Reisner | BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 21 | II | Ja |
8 | Mattea Pötzi | BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8A | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20 | II | |
9 | Melinda Bauer | BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A | 5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 19 | II | |
10 | Oskar Kleinoscheg | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18 | II | Ja |
Kevin Nguyen | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | II | Ja | |
12 | Minh Hieu Nguyen | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | II | Ja |
Thiemo Dsubanko | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 7B | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | II | Ja | |
14 | Lukas Novak | BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | III | |
Anita Schwaiger | BRG Viktring, 7F | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 15 | III | ||
Faveo Hörold | BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8A | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15 | III | ||
Isabel Pretterhofer | HLW Graz, Schrödingerstraße, 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | III | ||
18 | Klara Balic | BG Graz, Georgigasse, 7I | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14 | III | |
Sebastian Grosinger | BRG Graz, Körösistraße, 7B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | III | ||
20 | Christina Lassnig | BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | III | |
Johanna Reinprecht | BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6A | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | III | ||
Jan Kriegl | BG Rein, 7C | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | III | ||
Matthias Likawetz | Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 8C | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 13 | III | ||
24 | Benjamin Hofer | BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 7A | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | III | |
25 | Clara Sohn Rinner | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 6A | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||
Jakob Prettenthaler | Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 7A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | EE | ||
Simon Nitsch | BRG Graz, Petersgasse, 8A | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | EE | ||
28 | Jan Pauritsch | BG/BRG Köflach, 6C | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Matthias Stark | BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7C | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | |||
30 | Niklas Staber | Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 6B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | EE | |
Benedikt Santner | Bischöfliches Gymnasium Graz, 8A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | EE | ||
Antonia Siebenbrunner | BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |||
33 | Désirée Rentz | BRG Graz, Keplerstraße, 8B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | EE | |
Florian Moll | BG/BRG Klagenfurt, Mössingerstraße, 7B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | |||
35 | Robert Mišković | BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 6A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Francesco Kramp | BG/BRG Villach, St. Martin, 8C | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |||
37 | Anela Pašić | BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Maximilian Droschl | BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
Lilith Egger | BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7D | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
Claudia Brauchart | BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 8B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
Anja Zotter | BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 8A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||
Yoram Baur | BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 8A | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
43 | Alexandra Kahr | BG/BRG Graz, Pestalozzistrasse, 6A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Kathrin Prinz | BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 6B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
Laura Stichaller | BG/BRG Villach, Peraustraße, 7D | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
46 | Mustafa Alaabo | BG/BRG Mürzzuschlag, 7B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
47 | Moritz Sax | BG/BRG Leibnitz, 6B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Maximilian Philipp | BG/BRG Graz, Kirchengasse, 7b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
49 | Veronika Berner | BG/BRG Graz Carneri, 6B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Nicolo Loison | BG Rein, 7C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leibnitz, 6. April 2018